-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gosfand

Map of Gosfand Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosfand,Gusfand,Gōsfand,Gōsfanḏ,Gūsfand,گوسفند, Gōsfand

Gosfand

Welcome to the Gosfand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōsfand. See Gosfand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōsfand area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gosfand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09978/68.28817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Gosfand
  •  
Places near Gosfand

Online Dating

Gosfand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gosfand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gosfand, Afghanistan