-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudian

Map of Gudian Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gudian,Gudiyan,Gudiyān,Gudyan,Gudyān,Gudīān,گودیان, Gudīān

Gudian

Welcome to the Gudian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudīān. See Gudian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudīān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Gudian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98873/67.95381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Gudian
  •  
Places near Gudian

Online Dating

Gudian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudian, Afghanistan