Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudul Paytow

Map of Gudul Paytow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godol Petaw,Godol Pētaw,Gudul Paytow,Gudul Petaw,Gudul'petau,Gudul’petau,Gūdūl Paytow,Gūḏūl Pētaw,gdl pytaw,Гудульпетау,گدل پیتاو,گودول پیتو, Gūdūl Paytow

Gudul Paytow

Welcome to the Gudul Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūdūl Paytow. See Gudul Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūdūl Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gudul Paytow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gudul Paytow
Places near Gudul Paytow

Online Dating

Gudul Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudul Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudul Paytow, Afghanistan