-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shin Guzar

Map of Shin Guzar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Gozar,Shin Guzar,Shinguzar,Shīn Gozar,Shīn Guzar,Sin Gozar,shyn gzr,Šīn Gozar,Шингузар,شين گزر,شین گزر, Shīn Guzar

Shin Guzar

Welcome to the Shin Guzar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Guzar. See Shin Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Guzar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shin Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87233/67.94666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shin Guzar
  •  
Places near Shin Guzar
Ōkak (3 km) Gorg Koshteh (5.9 km) Duabi (7.4 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (9.6 km) Qarghah-ye Pā’īn (10.1 km) Gardan (10.1 km) Ōlsinak (10.2 km) Tūkrīk (10.5 km) Qōl-e Shēray Barigāw (10.7 km) Pā-ye Kowtal (10.9 km) Jampōl (10.9 km) Surkh Tālah (11.3 km) Barigav (11.7 km) Dēwāl (11.9 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (12 km) Yikhshī Kalān (12 km) Āb Darah (12.1 km) Sar-e Būm (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Shin Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Guzar, Afghanistan