-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Guhar

Map of Qaryah-ye Guhar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goar,Gowar,Gowhar,Gowhār,Gowār,Gwar,Kar'yayi-Gukhar,Kar’yayi-Gukhar,Qarya-i-Gohar,Qaryah-ye Guhar,Qaryah-ye Guhār,Qaṟya-i-Gohāṟ,قریۀ گهار, Qaryah-ye Guhār

Qaryah-ye Guhar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Guhar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Guhār. See Qaryah-ye Guhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Guhār area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Qaryah-ye Guhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78499/67.49498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Guhar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Guhar
Qaryah-ye Guhār (0 km) Āwparān (6.5 km) Chāw (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ẕābiţ (9.2 km) Āghā Muḩammad Kalā (9.4 km) Ashraf Kêlay (9.5 km) Bālā Khēl (9.6 km) Chamburān (9.7 km) Laṯēk Kêlay (10 km) Sayyid Nūr Kêlay (10.1 km) Sārwān Khēl (10.1 km) Gālgay (10.1 km) Sabā Khēl (10.2 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (10.2 km) Bōstān Kalā (10.3 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Guhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Guhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Guhar, Afghanistan