-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gorg Koshteh

Map of Gorg Koshteh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorg Koshteh,Gurgkushta,Gurgkusta,Gurgkušta,Kurgah,Гургкушта,گرگ كشته, Gorg Koshteh

Gorg Koshteh

Welcome to the Gorg Koshteh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gorg Koshteh. See Gorg Koshteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gorg Koshteh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gorg Koshteh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9225/67.96694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Gorg Koshteh
  •  
Places near Gorg Koshteh

Online Dating

Gorg Koshteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gorg Koshteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gorg Koshteh, Afghanistan