-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gurgi

Map of Gurgi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gargi,Gargī,Gorgi,Gorgī,Gurgi,Guṟgi,grgy,گرگی, Gurgi

Gurgi

Welcome to the Gurgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurgi. See Gurgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurgi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gurgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82583/68.12722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Gurgi
  •  
Places near Gurgi

Online Dating

Gurgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurgi, Afghanistan