-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gongay

Map of Gongay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gongay,Gungay,gngy,گنگی, Gongay

Gongay

Welcome to the Gongay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gongay. See Gongay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gongay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gongay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26806/68.26472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Gongay
  •  
Places near Gongay

Online Dating

Gongay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gongay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gongay, Afghanistan