Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga

Map of Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gonbad-e Shahakbar Aqa,Gonbad-e Shāhakbar Aqā,Gumbade Sahakbar Agha,Gumbade Šāhakbar Āghā,Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga,Gunbad-e Shah Akbar Aqa,Gunbad-e Shāh Akbar Aqā,gnbd shahkbr aqa,گنبدٔ شاهكبر اقا, Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga


Welcome to the Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga. See Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga
Places near Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga

Online Dating

Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gumbadi-Shakhakbar-Aga, Afghanistan