-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gumali

Map of Gumali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gomali,Gomāli,Gomālī,Gumali,gmaly,گمالی, Gumali

Gumali

Welcome to the Gumali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gumali. See Gumali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gumali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gumali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40583/68.48667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Gumali
  •  
Places near Gumali

Online Dating

Gumali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gumali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gumali, Afghanistan