-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulchindah-ye Bala

Map of Gulchindah-ye Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golchindeh-ye Bala,Golchīndeh-ye Bālā,Gulchinda-e Bala,Gulchindah-ye Bala,Gulchīnda-e Bala,Gulchīndah-ye Bālā,Gulcinda-i-Bala,Gulcīnḏa-i-Bālā,گلچیندۀ بالا, Gulchīndah-ye Bālā

Gulchindah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Gulchindah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulchīndah-ye Bālā. See Gulchindah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulchīndah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gulchindah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93993/67.31838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Gulchindah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Gulchindah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Gulchindah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulchindah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulchindah-ye Bala, Afghanistan