-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gul Chambar

Map of Gul Chambar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Chanbar,Gul Cambar,Gul Cambaṟ,Gul Chambar,Gul'chambar,Gul’chambar,گل چمبر, Gul Chambar

Gul Chambar

Welcome to the Gul Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Chambar. See Gul Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Chambar area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Gul Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21893/67.97829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gul Chambar
  •  
Places near Gul Chambar

Online Dating

Gul Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Chambar, Afghanistan