-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gula Khel

Map of Gula Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gola Kheyl,Golakhel,Golā Kheyl,Golākhēl,Gula Khel,Gulakheyl',Gulakheyl’,Gulā Khēl,گلا خېل, Gulā Khēl

Gula Khel

Welcome to the Gula Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulā Khēl. See Gula Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gula Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8037/67.75731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Gula Khel
  •  
Places near Gula Khel
Gulā Khēl (0 km) Akhtar Khēl (0.6 km) Mū’min Khēl (0.6 km) Saydō Khēl (0.7 km) Larīān (0.9 km) Shimūk Khēl (0.9 km) Gadō Khēl (1 km) Jōyān (1 km) Naz̧ar Khēl (1 km) Bābū Kalā (1.5 km) Ēdil Khēl (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gudām (1.6 km) Chahār Deh (1.6 km) Jānī Khēl (2 km) Muqur Kêlay (2 km) Bahāuddīn (2.1 km) Muqêr (2.1 km) Khānah Dārhā (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Gula Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gula Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gula Khel, Afghanistan