-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulah

Map of Gulah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gola,Goleh,Gulah,گله, Gulah

Gulah

Welcome to the Gulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulah. See Gulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02712/67.47886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gulah
  •  
Places near Gulah

Online Dating

Gulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulah, Afghanistan