-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Godwar Kalay

Map of Godwar Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadvarkalay,Gadwar Kalay,Gadwar Kelay,Gadwar Kêlay,Godwar Kalay,قريۀ گدور, Godwar Kalay

Godwar Kalay

Welcome to the Godwar Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Godwar Kalay. See Godwar Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Godwar Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Godwar Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.305/68.2925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Godwar Kalay
  •  
Places near Godwar Kalay

Online Dating

Godwar Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Godwar Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godwar Kalay, Afghanistan