-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Godal-e Nazar

Map of Godal-e Nazar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal-e Nazar,Godul-e Nazar,Godūl-e Naz̧ar,Guduli-Nazar,Gōdāl-e Naz̧ar,gwdal nzr,گودال نظر,گودالٔ نظر, Gōdāl-e Naz̧ar

Godal-e Nazar

Welcome to the Godal-e Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōdāl-e Naz̧ar. See Godal-e Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōdāl-e Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Godal-e Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5711/68.01742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Godal-e Nazar
  •  
Places near Godal-e Nazar
Gōdāl-e Naz̧ar (0 km) Seh Khingak (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (0.8 km) Mīnay (0.9 km) Now Deh-e Pārah (1 km) Atī Mīr (1.3 km) Faqīr Shāh (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (2.3 km) Guḏālī Alamajīd (2.4 km) Bābur (2.5 km) Shamsuddīn (2.9 km) Shīnyah (3.1 km) Shash Burjah (3.3 km) Chapah Rāh (3.3 km) Sayyidhā-ye Achō Khān (3.8 km) Ḩaīdar Rāh (4.1 km) Guḏalī Amrō (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Godal-e Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Godal-e Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godal-e Nazar, Afghanistan