-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Godal-e Khalifah

Map of Godal-e Khalifah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal-e Khalifah,Godul-e Khalifeh,Godule Khalifa,Goḏul-e Khalīfeh,Guduli-Khalifa,Gōdāl-e Khalīfah,gwdal khlyfh,گودال خلیفه,گودالٔ خليفه, Gōdāl-e Khalīfah

Godal-e Khalifah

Welcome to the Godal-e Khalifah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōdāl-e Khalīfah. See Godal-e Khalifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōdāl-e Khalīfah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Godal-e Khalifah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66122/68.12396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Godal-e Khalifah
  •  
Places near Godal-e Khalifah
Gōdāl-e Khalīfah (0 km) Mīnah Deh (0.7 km) Atarghanah (0.8 km) Deh-e Rōs̲h̲ān (1.1 km) Deh-e Kōshī (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nā’ib Jān ‘Alī (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sulaīmān (1.2 km) Ākhchah (1.6 km) Deh-e Bārū (2.4 km) Lāgharī (2.4 km) Qarghanī (2.8 km) Gōdāl-e Khālō (3.2 km) Deh-e Shērjān (3.8 km) Siyāh Qōl (4.4 km) Nadrī (4.5 km) Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (4.5 km) Āhangarān-e Pā’īn (4.7 km) Deh-e Ramazī (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Godal-e Khalifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Godal-e Khalifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godal-e Khalifah, Afghanistan