Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudul

Map of Gudul Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godol,Godul,Gudul,Gudul',Gudul’,Guḏul,gdl,Гудуль,گدل,گډل, Guḏul


Welcome to the Gudul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏul. See Gudul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gudul
Places near Gudul

Online Dating

Gudul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudul, Afghanistan