-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudol

Map of Gudol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal,Godol,Godowl,Godāl,Godōl,Gudol,Gudol',Gudol’,Guḏōl,گډول, Guḏōl

Gudol

Welcome to the Gudol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏōl. See Gudol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07466/67.9921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gudol
  •  
Places near Gudol
Guḏōl (0 km) Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt (0.6 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (1 km) Cūṟka (1.2 km) Janqarīgh (2.2 km) Chūrkah (2.3 km) Katār (2.6 km) Chāh-e Asp (2.7 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (3 km) Dū Burjah (3.3 km) Sang-e Lākū (3.3 km) Qishlāqhā (3.5 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (3.6 km) Gardan Buridah (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Naz̧ar (3.8 km) Altarāngak (4 km) Sar-e Daryā (4.2 km) Sabz Sang (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Gudol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudol, Afghanistan