-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudulah

Map of Gudulah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godola,Godolā,Gudula,Gudulah,Guḏulāh,gdlh,Гудула,گدله,گډلاه, Guḏulāh

Gudulah

Welcome to the Gudulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏulāh. See Gudulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏulāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6563/67.97369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Gudulah
  •  
Places near Gudulah

Online Dating

Gudulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudulah, Afghanistan