Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudali Yaray

Map of Gudali Yaray Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godali Yaray,Godalī Yāray,Gudali Yaray,Gudalijaraj,Gudaliyaray,Guḏalī Yāray,gdly yary,Гудалиярай,گدلئ ياری,گډلی یاری, Guḏalī Yāray

Gudali Yaray

Welcome to the Gudali Yaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏalī Yāray. See Gudali Yaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏalī Yāray area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudali Yaray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gudali Yaray
Places near Gudali Yaray

Online Dating

Gudali Yaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudali Yaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudali Yaray, Afghanistan