Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudali Alamajid

Map of Gudali Alamajid Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godali Alamajid,Godalī Alamajīd,Gudali Alamajid,Gudali-Alamadzhid,Guḏālī Alamajīd,gdly almjyd,Гудали-Аламаджид,گدلئ المجيد,گډالی المجید, Guḏālī Alamajīd

Gudali Alamajid

Welcome to the Gudali Alamajid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏālī Alamajīd. See Gudali Alamajid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏālī Alamajīd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudali Alamajid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Gudali Alamajid
Places near Gudali Alamajid

Online Dating

Gudali Alamajid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudali Alamajid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudali Alamajid, Afghanistan