-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Godal-e Shamshayr

Map of Godal-e Shamshayr Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal-e Shamshayr,Godal-e Shamshir,Godal-e Shamshīr,Godale Samser,Godale Šamšēr,Gudali-Shamsher,gdly shmshyr,گدلی شمشير, Godal-e Shamshayr

Godal-e Shamshayr

Welcome to the Godal-e Shamshayr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Godal-e Shamshayr. See Godal-e Shamshayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Godal-e Shamshayr area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Godal-e Shamshayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46139/68.26944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Godal-e Shamshayr
  •  
Places near Godal-e Shamshayr

Online Dating

Godal-e Shamshayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Godal-e Shamshayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godal-e Shamshayr, Afghanistan