Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudali-Kandakhari

Map of Gudali-Kandakhari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal-e Qandahari,Goḏal-e Qandahārī,Gudali-Kandakhari,Gōḏal-e Qandahārī,gwdal qndhary,گودالٔ قندهاری, Gudali-Kandakhari


Welcome to the Gudali-Kandakhari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudali-Kandakhari. See Gudali-Kandakhari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudali-Kandakhari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gudali-Kandakhari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gudali-Kandakhari
Places near Gudali-Kandakhari

Online Dating

Gudali-Kandakhari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudali-Kandakhari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudali-Kandakhari, Afghanistan