Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudale

Map of Gudale Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godale,Godaley,Godalē,Gudale,Guḏalē,gdly,Гудале,گدلی,گډلې, Guḏalē


Welcome to the Gudale google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏalē. See Gudale photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏalē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudale
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gudale
Places near Gudale

Online Dating

Gudale Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudale, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudale, Afghanistan