Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Giruy Luman

Map of Giruy Luman Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Giruiluman,Giruy Luman,Gīrūy Lūmān,gyrwy lwman,Гируилуман,گيروی لومان,گیروی لومان, Gīrūy Lūmān

Giruy Luman

Welcome to the Giruy Luman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīrūy Lūmān. See Giruy Luman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīrūy Lūmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Giruy Luman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Giruy Luman
Places near Giruy Luman

Online Dating

Giruy Luman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Giruy Luman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giruy Luman, Afghanistan