-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Giru Qol

Map of Giru Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Geruqol,Geṟūqōl,Girowqowl,Giru Qol,Giru Qowl,Girukul',Girukul’,Girū Qōl,Gīrowqowl,Gīrū Qowl,گرو قول, Girū Qōl

Giru Qol

Welcome to the Giru Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girū Qōl. See Giru Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girū Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Giru Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08546/67.56641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Giru Qol
  •  
Places near Giru Qol

Online Dating

Giru Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giru Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giru Qol, Afghanistan