-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Alaqahdari Gelan

Map of `Alaqahdari Gelan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Gelan,Gelan,Gilan,Gēlān,Gīlān,Janda,Jaṉda,`Alaqadari Gelan,`Alaqahdari Gelan,`Alaqahdari Jandah,علاقه داری جڼډه,علاقه داری گېلان,‘Alāqahdārī Gēlān,‘Alāqahdārī Jaṉḏah,‘Alāqaḏāṟī Gēlān, ‘Alāqahdārī Gēlān

`Alaqahdari Gelan

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Gelan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Gēlān. See `Alaqahdari Gelan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Gēlān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of `Alaqahdari Gelan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72692/67.63696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Gelan
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Gelan

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Gelan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Gelan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Gelan, Afghanistan