-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gidar Khel

Map of Gidar Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gidar Khel,Gidar Kheyl,Gidarkhel,Gidarkheyl',Gidarkheyl’,Giḏaṟkhēl,Gīdar Kheyl,Gīdaṟ Khēl, Gīdaṟ Khēl

Gidar Khel

Welcome to the Gidar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīdaṟ Khēl. See Gidar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīdaṟ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gidar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69139/68.64278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Gidar Khel
  •  
Places near Gidar Khel

Online Dating

Gidar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gidar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gidar Khel, Afghanistan