Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gidargu

Map of Gidargu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gidargu,Gidargū,Gīdargu,Гидаргу,گدرگو, Gidargū


Welcome to the Gidargu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gidargū. See Gidargu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gidargū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gidargu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Gidargu
Places near Gidargu

Online Dating

Gidargu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gidargu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gidargu, Afghanistan