-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghurghorak

Map of Ghurghorak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghurghorak,Ghuṟghoṟak,Gurgurak,ghrghrk,غرغرك, Ghurghorak

Ghurghorak

Welcome to the Ghurghorak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghurghorak. See Ghurghorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghurghorak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ghurghorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37472/68.14889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ghurghorak
  •  
Places near Ghurghorak

Online Dating

Ghurghorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghurghorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghurghorak, Afghanistan