-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pereval Gudzhurak

Map of Pereval Gudzhurak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Ghojurak,Kotale Ghojurak,Kotale Ghujurak,Kowtal-e Ghujurak,Kowtal-e Ghūjūrak,Kōtal-e Ghojūrak,Kōtale Ghojūṟak,Kōtale Ghūjūṟak,Pereval Gudzhurak,كوتل غوجورك,كوتلٔ غوجورك, Pereval Gudzhurak

Pereval Gudzhurak

Welcome to the Pereval Gudzhurak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Gudzhurak. See Pereval Gudzhurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Gudzhurak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pereval Gudzhurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73/68.02806
  • Altitude: 3585 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Pereval Gudzhurak
  •  
Places near Pereval Gudzhurak
Qāshkhāl Bēg (3.1 km) Tūchī (4 km) Dēwāl-e Muḩammad Shāh (4.3 km) Dēwāl (5.7 km) Shēray (5.7 km) Shaghanah (6.2 km) Gōshah (7.2 km) Ābdarah (7.3 km) Āb Pūrak (7.5 km) Tūkrīk (7.6 km) Kohneh Deh (7.7 km) Miyānah (8 km) Sormeh (8.1 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (9 km) Sāqī (9.1 km) Ughday (9.1 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (9.1 km) Guḏul (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Pereval Gudzhurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Gudzhurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Gudzhurak, Afghanistan