-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghozakay

Map of Ghozakay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowzakay,Ghozakay,Ghōzakay,Gozukay,غوزکی, Ghōzakay

Ghozakay

Welcome to the Ghozakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōzakay. See Ghozakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōzakay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Ghozakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28267/67.80954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ghozakay
  •  
Places near Ghozakay

Online Dating

Ghozakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghozakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghozakay, Afghanistan