-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghowch Deh

Map of Ghowch Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gauchdekh,Ghawcdeh,Ghawčdeh,Ghowch Deh,Ghowchdeh,Гаучдех,غوچ ده, Ghowch Deh

Ghowch Deh

Welcome to the Ghowch Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghowch Deh. See Ghowch Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghowch Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghowch Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30493/67.95612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ghowch Deh
  •  
Places near Ghowch Deh
Ghowch Deh (0 km) Siyāh Deh (0.4 km) Tākhum (0.4 km) Ērmah (0.8 km) Deh Gardū (0.8 km) Tākhmak (0.9 km) Tōrmay (1.3 km) Shamālī Qāsh (1.6 km) Now Deh-e Bīnīghār (1.9 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār (2.1 km) Bīnī Qal‘ah (2.5 km) Katah Deh (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (2.6 km) Junūbī Now Deh (2.9 km) Gūdūl Paytow (2.9 km) Parad (3.3 km) Khushk Qōl (5.4 km) Sang Deh (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Ghowch Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghowch Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghowch Deh, Afghanistan