Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gholnah Deh

Map of Gholnah Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholnadeh,Gholnah Deh,Ghowlnadeh,Ghōlnah Deh,Ghōlnaḏeh,Gul'nadekh,Gul’nadekh,ghwln dh,Гульнадех,غولن ده,غولنه ده, Ghōlnah Deh

Gholnah Deh

Welcome to the Gholnah Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōlnah Deh. See Gholnah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōlnah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gholnah Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gholnah Deh
Places near Gholnah Deh

Online Dating

Gholnah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gholnah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gholnah Deh, Afghanistan