Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gholi Talab

Map of Gholi Talab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholi Talab,Ghowli Talab,Ghowlī Tālāb,Ghōli Tālāb,Ghōlī Tālāb,Gulitalab,غولی تالاب, Ghōlī Tālāb

Gholi Talab

Welcome to the Gholi Talab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōlī Tālāb. See Gholi Talab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōlī Tālāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gholi Talab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gholi Talab
Places near Gholi Talab

Online Dating

Gholi Talab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gholi Talab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gholi Talab, Afghanistan