Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulyamshakh

Map of Gulyamshakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Shah,Gholamsah,Gholām Shāh,Gholāmšāh,Ghulam Shah,Ghulām Shāh,Gulyamshakh,ghlam shah,غلام شاه, Gulyamshakh


Welcome to the Gulyamshakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulyamshakh. See Gulyamshakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulyamshakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gulyamshakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Gulyamshakh
Places near Gulyamshakh
Ghulām Shāh (0.1 km) Shāh Kārēz (0.7 km) Chanbar-e Sulţān (0.9 km) Miantu (1.5 km) Khārsāl (2 km) Tsērē (2 km) Qaryah-ye Mūsá (2.1 km) Fāteḩ Kalā (2.4 km) Khān Maḩmūd Kalā (2.9 km) Badray (3.1 km) Şadīq Kalā (3.4 km) Lāghar (3.4 km) Ghurghurak (4.1 km) Mīr ‘Alam Kalā (4.2 km) Mīādād Kalā (4.2 km) Spērah (4.3 km) Madō Kalā (4.6 km) Jān Khān Kalā (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Gulyamshakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulyamshakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulyamshakh, Afghanistan