-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulyaman

Map of Gulyaman Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholaman,Gholāmān,Ghulaman,Ghulāmān,Gulyaman,ghlaman,غلامان, Gulyaman

Gulyaman

Welcome to the Gulyaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulyaman. See Gulyaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulyaman area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gulyaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43083/68.22639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Gulyaman
  •  
Places near Gulyaman
Ghulāmān (0.1 km) Kārgān (1.6 km) ‘Omar Wāl (1.7 km) Khandaq (1.8 km) Surkhak (2.2 km) Miantu (2.3 km) Bagay (2.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Kalā (2.9 km) Now Deh (3 km) Za‘farān Khēl (3 km) Sārwān (3.1 km) Sa‘ādat Kalā (3.5 km) Bulbul (3.5 km) Safar Kushtah (3.6 km) Nēkzī (3.6 km) Kalā Khēl (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Khān (4.2 km) Shāhzādah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Gulyaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulyaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulyaman, Afghanistan