-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghikhtu

Map of Ghikhtu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghikhtu,Ghīkhtu,Ghīkhtū,Giftu,Гифту,غیختو, Ghīkhtū

Ghikhtu

Welcome to the Ghikhtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghīkhtū. See Ghikhtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghīkhtū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghikhtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27104/67.75907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ghikhtu
  •  
Places near Ghikhtu

Online Dating

Ghikhtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghikhtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghikhtu, Afghanistan