Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghizgay

Map of Ghizgay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghezgay,Ghizgay,Gizgay,غزگی, Ghizgay


Welcome to the Ghizgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghizgay. See Ghizgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghizgay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-20.

Map of Ghizgay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ghizgay
Places near Ghizgay

Online Dating

Ghizgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghizgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghizgay, Afghanistan