-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghaybi Khel

Map of Ghaybi Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybikheyl',Gaybikheyl’,Ghaybi Khel,Ghaybikhel,Ghaybikhēl,Ghaybī Khēl,Gheybi Kheyl,Gheybī Kheyl,غیبی خېل, Ghaybī Khēl

Ghaybi Khel

Welcome to the Ghaybi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybī Khēl. See Ghaybi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Ghaybi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2929/67.68767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ghaybi Khel
  •  
Places near Ghaybi Khel

Online Dating

Ghaybi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaybi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybi Khel, Afghanistan