-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghayb `Ali

Map of Ghayb `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybali,Ghayb `Ali,Ghayb ‘Alī,Gheyb`Ali,Gheyb‘Alī,غیب علی, Ghayb ‘Alī

Ghayb `Ali

Welcome to the Ghayb `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghayb ‘Alī. See Ghayb `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghayb ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghayb `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99916/67.58009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ghayb `Ali
  •  
Places near Ghayb `Ali
Ghayb ‘Alī (0 km) Niyāqul (0.3 km) Ḩaīdar (0.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (0.9 km) Dāman (1.2 km) Bukhchah Jāy (1.6 km) Ashkah (1.8 km) Chahār Shanbah (1.8 km) Gardan (2 km) Spīn Chashmah (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (2.9 km) Siyāh Deh (3.1 km) Bilow (3.3 km) Kūshah-ye Pā’īn (3.8 km) Kūshah (4.2 km) Bādurzār (4.2 km) Kūshah-ye Bālā (4.3 km) Bedak (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Ghayb `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghayb `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghayb `Ali, Afghanistan