-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghiljay Koh

Map of Ghiljay Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gheljay Koh,Gheljay Kuh,Gheljay Kūh,Ghiljay Koh,Ghiljay Kōh,Gora Gil'dzhajkokh,Gora Gil'dzhaykokh,Gora Gil’dzhaykokh,ghljy kwh,Гора Гильджайкох,غلجی كوه,غلجی کوه, Ghiljay Kōh

Ghiljay Koh

Welcome to the Ghiljay Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghiljay Kōh. See Ghiljay Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghiljay Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghiljay Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37712/67.73654
  • Altitude: 3832 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ghiljay Koh
  •  
Places near Ghiljay Koh

Online Dating

Ghiljay Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghiljay Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghiljay Koh, Afghanistan