-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghighan Qol

Map of Ghighan Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gheghangol,Gheghangowl,Gheghanqol,Gheyghanqowl,Gheyghānqowl,Ghighan Qol,Ghighān Qōl,Ghēghangol,Ghēghangowl,Ghēghānqōl,غغان قول, Ghighān Qōl

Ghighan Qol

Welcome to the Ghighan Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghighān Qōl. See Ghighan Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghighān Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghighan Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98426/67.48941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ghighan Qol
  •  
Places near Ghighan Qol

Online Dating

Ghighan Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghighan Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghighan Qol, Afghanistan