Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghazni Rod

Map of Ghazni Rod Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Pa'in,De Ghazni Rod,Gaznirud,Ghazni River,Ghazni Rod,Ghazni Rud,Ghazni Ṟōḏ,Ghaznī Rōd,Ghaznī Rūd,d ghzny rwd,د غزنی رود,غزنی رود,Ḏaṟyā-i-Pā’īn,Ḏe Ghazni Ṟōḏ, Ghaznī Rōd

Ghazni Rod

Welcome to the Ghazni Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaznī Rōd. See Ghazni Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaznī Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ghazni Rod
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ghazni Rod
Places near Ghazni Rod

Online Dating

Ghazni Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghazni Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazni Rod, Afghanistan