-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wilayat-e Ghazni

Map of Wilayat-e Ghazni Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghazni, Wilāyat-e Ghaznī

Wilayat-e Ghazni

Welcome to the Wilayat-e Ghazni google satellite map! This first-order administrative division is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wilāyat-e Ghaznī. See Wilayat-e Ghazni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wilāyat-e Ghaznī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-02.

Map of Wilayat-e Ghazni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: first-order administrative division
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33333/67.75
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Wilayat-e Ghazni
  •  
Places near Wilayat-e Ghazni

Online Dating

Wilayat-e Ghazni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wilayat-e Ghazni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wilayat-e Ghazni, Afghanistan