-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghatkay

Map of Ghatkay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gatkay,Ghatkay,Ghaṯkay,غټکی, Ghaṯkay

Ghatkay

Welcome to the Ghatkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaṯkay. See Ghatkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaṯkay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Ghatkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53579/67.66102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Ghatkay
  •  
Places near Ghatkay

Online Dating

Ghatkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghatkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghatkay, Afghanistan