Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghat Kala

Map of Ghat Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gatkala,Ghat Kala,Ghat Kalā,Ghaṯ Kalā,ght kla,Гаткала,غت كلا,غټ کلا, Ghaṯ Kalā

Ghat Kala

Welcome to the Ghat Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaṯ Kalā. See Ghat Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaṯ Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghat Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ghat Kala
Places near Ghat Kala

Online Dating

Ghat Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghat Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghat Kala, Afghanistan