Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghatah Kala

Map of Ghatah Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gatakala,Ghata Kala,Ghata Kalā,Ghatah Kala,Ghaṯah Kalā,غټه کلا, Ghaṯah Kalā

Ghatah Kala

Welcome to the Ghatah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaṯah Kalā. See Ghatah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaṯah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghatah Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ghatah Kala
Places near Ghatah Kala

Online Dating

Ghatah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghatah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghatah Kala, Afghanistan