-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghari Shah

Map of Ghari Shah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garishakh,Ghari Shah,Gharisah,Ghārišāh,Ghārī Shāh,Гаришах,غاری شاه, Ghārī Shāh

Ghari Shah

Welcome to the Ghari Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghārī Shāh. See Ghari Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghārī Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghari Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27652/67.59805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Ghari Shah
  •  
Places near Ghari Shah

Online Dating

Ghari Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghari Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghari Shah, Afghanistan